La Pirca

La Pirca

15.2MB v6.0.6 Ngày cập nhật:2025-11-30 Nhà phát triển:La Pirca
Tải xuống APK

La Pirca Ảnh chụp màn hình ứng dụng

La Pirca Application Screenshots
La Pirca Application Screenshots
La Pirca Application Screenshots
La Pirca Application Screenshots

La Pirca AI Đánh giá của biên tập viên

La Pirca enables users to create and digitally distribute their own guides, setting their own prices. It simplifies the process of content creation and monetization for travel and local experts, offering a platform for sharing knowledge and earning revenue.

Phân tích toàn diện

La Pirca is an innovative platform designed for users to create, price, and distribute their own digital guides. This app simplifies the process for travel enthusiasts and local experts to share their knowledge and generate income. The core functionality revolves around creating guides with user-friendly tools and setting custom prices. While the app offers a great opportunity for content creators, the overall quality of guides may vary. The user experience is generally positive, emphasizing ease of use in content creation and distribution.

Ưu điểm chính

  • Easy guide creation and digital distribution
  • Direct monetization of user-generated content
  • Empowers local experts to share knowledge

Khu vực cần cải thiện

  • Potential for inconsistent content quality
  • Relies on users for guide creation and promotion

Mô tả của La Pirca

Site Editorial Commentary:Create your guides or sectors, get benefits and distribute easily.

Crea tus guias, ponles un precio y distribuye de forma digital o en papel. Conserva los derechos de autor sobre lo que publicas. Obten beneficios de forma instantanea sin intermediarios!

Funciona tanto con o sin conexion, lo cual facilita enormemente la creacion de contenido. El equipador conserva en su totalidad los derechos de autor, pudiendo publicar o eliminar de la plataforma sin aviso previo. Reutiliza las guias y croquis digitales para luego editarlas en tus guias de papel

Nuestro objetivo es lograr que los equipadores tengan una plataforma rapida y facil de utilizar a la hora de distribuir informacion sobre sectores de escalada. Que puedan cobrar por las guias a un costo minimo. Que tengan la libertad de distribuir el material en forma de guia de papel sin tener que hacer el trabajo dos veces y sin costo adicional alguno.

Thông tin bổ sung

Cài đặt
Yêu cầu Android Android 6.0+
Xếp hạng nội dung 12+ Everyone
Chính sách bảo mật View details
Có sẵn trên Google Play